济南电视台著名主持人老万为您揭秘王硕士臭豆腐制作全过程:
王硕士臭豆腐制作主要分为三部分:臭汤制作,泡菜制作,臭豆腐制作。
臭汤制作:王硕士臭豆腐是北方自己的臭汤制作基地的臭豆腐。臭汤采用由南方引进的苋菜,经过精心培育,选取成熟的苋菜杆,加入竹笋、雪菜、大料等,再添加陈年老卤,经过6—12个月的天然发酵,方能成为腌制臭豆腐的臭汤。
泡菜制作:我们的泡菜融合了四川泡菜和韩国泡菜做法,包含酸、辣、甜、鲜四种味道,选用鲜嫩的卷心菜,切丝,放盐腌制半小时,控水,然后放入白醋、白糖、味精、辣椒油、蒜、鲜辣酱(由本公司辣椒基地制作)等,搅拌均匀,酸辣爽口的泡菜就可以了。
臭豆腐制作:王硕士臭豆腐使用的是颗粒饱满,生长期较长的非转进因东北大豆,经过再次筛选,然后磨浆、点卤、模具压制、切割,制成豆腐原胚,放入臭汤中腌制6—12小时(根据季节不一样时间不一样),再冲洗,码放整齐装盒,然后放入油中炸至色泽金黄,外酥里嫩,再将秘制的酱料抹匀,放上爽口的泡菜,正宗的王硕士臭豆腐就可以出炉了。
  • 加盟热线:400—007—1581
  • 手机:18615639042 / 18654570780
  •    18615639047
  • 网址:http://www.wangshuoshi.com
  • QQ:1580958595
  • 电子信箱:1580958595@qq.com
  • 微博:@王硕士爆浆臭豆腐1987
全面介绍臭豆腐的相关知识

臭豆腐
Stinky tofu
别名:臭腐乳 青方
Alias: stinky Sufu Green Square
分类:腐乳
Classification: Sufu
热量:130.00 千卡/百克
Heat: 130 thousand cards / 100 grams

臭豆腐加盟
食材介绍
Introduction of food materials
腐乳又称豆腐乳,是用大豆、黄酒、高粱酒、红曲等原料混合制成的。豆腐乳种类较多,大都口味鲜美,有除腥解腻的作用,适于佐餐或作调味料,如火锅调料等。
Sufu, also known as bean curd, is made from soybean, rice wine, sorghum wine, red koji and other raw materials. There are many kinds of bean curd, most of which are delicious and have the function of removing fishy and greasy. It is suitable for food or seasoning, such as hot pot seasoning.
腐乳通常分为青方、红方、白方三大类。其中,臭豆腐属“青方”;“大块”、“红辣”、“玫瑰”等酱腐乳属“红方”;“甜辣”、“桂花”、“五香”等属“白方”。
Sufu is usually divided into green, red, white three categories. Among them, stinky bean curd belongs to "green square"; "big", "red hot", "Rose" and other sauces are "Red Square", "sweet and spicy", "sweet scented osmanthus", "five fragrant" and so on are "Bai Fang".
臭腐乳的发酵过程比其他品种更彻底,所以氨基酸含量更丰富。特别是其中含有较多的丙氨酸和酯类物质,使人吃臭豆腐乳时感觉到特殊的甜味和酯香味。但是,由于这类腐乳发酵彻底,致使发酵后一部分蛋白质的硫氨基和氨基游离出来,产生明显的硫化氢臭味和氨臭味,使人远远就能嗅到一股臭腐乳独特的臭气味。
The fermentation process of stinky Sufu is more thorough than other varieties, so the amino acid content is more abundant. Especially it contains more alanine and esters, making people feel special sweet and ester flavor when eating stinky tofu. However, as this kind of fermented milk is thoroughly fermented, a part of the amino and amino group of protein after fermentation is free, and the odor of hydrogen sulfide and the odor of ammonia can be produced, so that people can smell a unique odour of a stinky sufu.
营养价值
Nutritive value
1、臭腐乳中维生素B族的含量很丰富,常吃不仅可以补充维生素B,还能预防老年性痴呆;
1, the content of vitamin B family in fermented bean curd is very rich. Regular consumption can not only supplement vitamin B, but also prevent Alzheimer's disease.
2、腐乳富含植物蛋白质,经过发酵后,蛋白质分解为各种氨基酸,又产生了酵母等物质,故能增进食欲,帮助消化;
2, Sufu is rich in plant protein, after fermentation, the protein is decomposed into various amino acids, and it produces yeast and other substances, so it can improve appetite and help digestion.
3、腐乳还含有钙、磷等矿物质;但臭腐乳发酵时容易被微生物污染,豆腐坯中的蛋白质氧化分解后会产生含硫的化合物,过多食用将对人体产生不良影响。
3, the Sufu also contains calcium, phosphorus and other minerals; but the fermented milk is easily contaminated by microorganisms. The protein in the bean curd will produce sulfur compounds after the oxidation and decomposition of the bean curd billet, and excessive consumption will have a bad effect on the human body.
适用人群
Intended for
一般人群均可食用
The general population can be eaten
高血压、心血管病、痛风、肾病患者及消化道溃疡患者,宜少吃或不吃。
Patients with hypertension, cardiovascular disease, gout, kidney disease and patients with digestive tract ulcer should eat less or not.
感谢您对我们公司的关注,想要了解更多,可以前来公司咨询,我门期待您的到来!
Thank you for your interest in our company, you want to know more, you can come to the company for consultation. We look forward to your coming.